1. Home
  2. Search Result(s) / Select Flight(s)
  3. View Booked Flights・Enter Member's Information
  4. Check Reservation Details
  5. Reservation Request Completed
  6. Purchase

Please Wait...

Searching ()

Filter by Flight Schedule

Filter by Number of Stops

  • USD526

Filter by Airlines

PRPhilippine Airlines

Round Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD527
Only 3 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Philippine Airlines PR508,PR426)

    • 2021/01/2214:10
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 2021/01/23 (+1) 14:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 23h 5m
  • Route 2

    Philippine Airlines PR425,PR511)

    • 2021/01/2615:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 2021/01/27 (+1) 09:35
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 19h 20m

From the calendar, please select Singapore⇔Fukuoka to check airfares from the lowest available

Singapore Changi Airport to Fukuoka(FUK) USD416~

PRPhilippine Airlines

Round Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD527
Only 3 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Philippine Airlines PR502,PR426)

    • 2021/01/2210:35
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 2021/01/23 (+1) 14:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 26h 40m
  • Route 2

    Philippine Airlines PR425,PR511)

    • 2021/01/2615:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 2021/01/27 (+1) 09:35
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 19h 20m

PRPhilippine Airlines

Round Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD527
Only 3 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Philippine Airlines PR508,PR426)

    • 2021/01/2214:10
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 2021/01/23 (+1) 14:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 23h 5m
  • Route 2

    Philippine Airlines PR425,PR507)

    • 2021/01/2615:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 2021/01/27 (+1) 13:10
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 22h 55m

PRPhilippine Airlines

Round Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD527
Only 3 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Philippine Airlines PR502,PR426)

    • 2021/01/2210:35
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 2021/01/23 (+1) 14:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 26h 40m
  • Route 2

    Philippine Airlines PR425,PR507)

    • 2021/01/2615:15
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 2021/01/27 (+1) 13:10
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 22h 55m

H1H1

Round Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD691
Fully Booked

No Available Seats

  • Route 1

    H1 H19797,H19834)

    • 2021/01/2200:40
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 2021/01/23 (+1) 07:55
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 30h 15m
  • Route 2

    H1 H19833,H19796)

    • 2021/01/2608:55
    • Fukuoka Airport
    • 2021/01/26 23:25
    • Singapore Changi Airport
    • 15h 30m