1. Home
  2. Search Result(s) / Select Flight(s)
  3. View Booked Flights・Enter Member's Information
  4. Check Reservation Details
  5. Reservation Request Completed
  6. Purchase

Please Wait...

Searching ()

Filter by Flight Schedule

Nagoya(NGO) Cebu (Philippines)(CEB)

From:Nagoya(NGO)

To:Cebu (Philippines)(CEB)

Cebu (Philippines)(CEB) Nagoya(NGO)

From:Cebu (Philippines)(CEB)

To:Nagoya(NGO)

Filter by Number of Stops

  • USD372
  • USD695

Filter by Airlines

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD378
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,5J573)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/11 21:35
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 9h 15m
  • Route 2

    South East Asian Airlines DG6508,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1401:35
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/14 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 9h 45m
View Flight Details

From the calendar, please select Nagoya⇔Cebu (Philippines) to check airfares from the lowest available

Chubu Centrair International Airport to Cebu (Philippines)(CEB) USD306~

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD389
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,5J573)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/11 21:35
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 9h 15m
  • Route 2

    South East Asian Airlines DG6510,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1402:10
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/14 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 9h 10m
View Flight Details

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD372
Only 2 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,5J557)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/11 23:20
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 11h 0m
  • Route 2

    South East Asian Airlines DG6508,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1401:35
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/14 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 9h 45m
View Flight Details

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD378
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,5J573)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/11 21:35
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 9h 15m
  • Route 2

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J556,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1423:55
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/15 (+1) 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 11h 25m
View Flight Details

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD384
Only 2 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,5J557)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/11 23:20
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 11h 0m
  • Route 2

    South East Asian Airlines DG6510,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1402:10
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/14 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 9h 10m
View Flight Details

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD378
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,5J573)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/11 21:35
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 9h 15m
  • Route 2

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J584,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1423:15
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/15 (+1) 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 12h 5m
View Flight Details

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD372
Only 1 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,DG6507)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/12 (+1) 00:45
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 12h 25m
  • Route 2

    South East Asian Airlines DG6508,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1401:35
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/14 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 9h 45m
View Flight Details

Cebu Pacific Air 飛行機 最安値Cebu Pacific Air

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD372
Only 2 Seat(s) Left!
  • Route 1

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J5039,5J557)

    • 2024/03/1113:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 2024/03/11 23:20
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 11h 0m
  • Route 2

    Cebu Pacific Air 5J556,5J5038)

    • 2024/03/1423:55
    • Mactan-Cebu International Airport
    • 2024/03/15 (+1) 12:20
    • Chubu Centrair International Airport
    • 11h 25m
View Flight Details