1. Home
  2. Search Result(s) / Select Flight(s)
  3. View Booked Flights・Enter Member's Information
  4. Check Reservation Details
  5. Reservation Request Completed
  6. Purchase

Please Wait...

Searching ()

Filter by Flight Schedule

Okayama(OKJ) Harbin(HRB)
Harbin(HRB) Okayama(OKJ)

Filter by Number of Stops

  • USD423
  • USD594

Filter by Airlines

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD425
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU5619)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/04/30 23:55
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 10h 55m
  • Route 2

    Shanghai Airlines (FM9062,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0417:40
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 18h 20m
View Flight Details

From the calendar, please select Okayama⇔Harbin to check airfares from the lowest available

Okayama Airport to Harbin(HRB) USD423~

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD489
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU5619)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/04/30 23:55
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 10h 55m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5612,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0420:05
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 15h 55m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD489
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU5619)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/04/30 23:55
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 10h 55m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU6338,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0419:35
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 16h 25m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD489
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU5619)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/04/30 23:55
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 10h 55m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU6562,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0419:10
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 16h 50m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD489
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU5619)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/04/30 23:55
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 10h 55m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU8302,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0417:40
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 18h 20m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD489
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU5619)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/04/30 23:55
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 10h 55m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5614,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0417:15
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 18h 45m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD425
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU6561)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/05/01 (+1) 10:45
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 21h 45m
  • Route 2

    Shanghai Airlines (FM9062,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0417:40
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 18h 20m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD425
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU528,MU5613)

    • 2024/04/3014:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 2024/05/01 (+1) 11:35
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 22h 35m
  • Route 2

    Shanghai Airlines (FM9062,MU527)

    • 2024/05/0417:40
    • Harbin Taiping International Airport
    • 2024/05/05 (+1) 13:00
    • Okayama Airport
    • 18h 20m
View Flight Details