1. Home
  2. Search Result(s) / Select Flight(s)
  3. View Booked Flights・Enter Member's Information
  4. Check Reservation Details
  5. Reservation Request Completed
  6. Purchase

Please Wait...

Searching ()

Filter by Flight Schedule

Osaka(OSA) Saipan(SPN)
Saipan(SPN) Osaka(OSA)

Filter by Number of Stops

  • USD640
  • USD671

Filter by Airlines

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD672
  • Route 1

    United Airlines (UA178,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2420:45
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 11h 5m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA840,NH2177)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 18:55
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 10h 5m
View Flight Details

From the calendar, please select Osaka⇔Saipan to check airfares from the lowest available

Kansai International Airport to Saipan(SPN) USD467~ Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport) to Saipan(SPN) USD655~

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD672
  • Route 1

    United Airlines (UA178,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2420:45
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 11h 5m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA196,NH2177)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 18:55
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 10h 5m
View Flight Details

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD672
  • Route 1

    United Airlines (UA178,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2420:45
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 11h 5m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA864,NH2177)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 18:55
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 10h 5m
View Flight Details

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD672
  • Route 1

    United Airlines (UA178,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2420:45
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 11h 5m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA840,NH37)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 19:10
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 10h 20m
View Flight Details

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD672
  • Route 1

    United Airlines (UA178,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2420:45
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 11h 5m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA840,NH39)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 20:15
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 11h 25m
View Flight Details

From the calendar, please select Osaka⇔Saipan to check airfares from the lowest available

Kobe Airport to Saipan(SPN) USD661~

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD672
  • Route 1

    United Airlines (UA178,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2420:45
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 11h 5m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA196,NH39)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 20:15
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 11h 25m
View Flight Details

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD672
  • Route 1

    United Airlines (UA178,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2420:45
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 11h 5m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA864,NH39)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 20:15
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 11h 25m
View Flight Details

United Airlines 飛行機 最安値United Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD696
  • Route 1

    All Nippon Airways (NH98,UA848,UA174)

    • 2024/09/2421:00
    • Kansai International Airport
    • 2024/09/25 (+1) 08:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 10h 50m
  • Route 2

    United Airlines (UA76,UA840,NH2177)

    • 2024/09/2709:50
    • Saipan International Airport
    • 2024/09/27 18:55
    • Itami Airport (Osaka International Airport)
    • 10h 5m
View Flight Details