1. Home
  2. Search Result(s) / Select Flight(s)
  3. View Booked Flights・Enter Member's Information
  4. Check Reservation Details
  5. Reservation Request Completed
  6. Purchase

Please Wait...

Searching ()

Filter by Flight Schedule

Sapporo(SPK) Qingdao(TAO)
Qingdao(TAO) Sapporo(SPK)

Filter by Number of Stops

  • USD429

Filter by Airlines

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD458
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,MU5521)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 00:30
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 12h 0m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5522,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1321:00
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 14h 30m
View Flight Details

From the calendar, please select Sapporo⇔Qingdao to check airfares from the lowest available

Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo) to Qingdao(TAO) USD429~

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD430
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,MU5521)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 00:30
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 12h 0m
  • Route 2

    Shanghai Airlines (FM9230,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1315:55
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 19h 35m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD458
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,MU5521)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 00:30
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 12h 0m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5530,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1318:25
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 17h 5m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD458
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,MU5521)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 00:30
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 12h 0m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5524,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1317:30
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 18h 0m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD458
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,MU5521)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 00:30
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 12h 0m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5520,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1315:25
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 20h 5m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD458
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,FM9229)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 08:20
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 19h 50m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5522,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1321:00
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 14h 30m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD458
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,MU8343)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 08:20
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 19h 50m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5522,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1321:00
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 14h 30m
View Flight Details

China Eastern Airlines 飛行機 最安値China Eastern Airlines

Round-Trip / Fuel Surcharge Included USD458
  • Route 1

    China Eastern Airlines (MU280,MU9979)

    • 2024/05/1013:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 2024/05/11 (+1) 08:55
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 20h 25m
  • Route 2

    China Eastern Airlines (MU5522,MU279)

    • 2024/05/1321:00
    • Qingdao Jiaodong International Airport
    • 2024/05/14 (+1) 12:30
    • Shin-Chitose Airport (Sapporo)
    • 14h 30m
View Flight Details